Men Entries Women Entries MS      Seeded WS    Seeded MD    Seeded WD     Seeded U21 Boys     Seeded U21 Girls    Seeded MT  Seeded   WT  Seeded

Selected Players for
Deadline:      Total number of entries so far is:
153

Country
ARGENTINA  ARG 
ARUBA  ARU 
BRAZIL  BRA 
CANADA  CAN 
CHILE  CHI 
COLOMBIA  COL 
COSTA RICA  CRC 
CUBA  CUB 
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  DOM 
10  ECUADOR  ECU 
11  EL SALVADOR  ESA 
12  GUATEMALA  GUA 
13  MEXICO  MEX 
14  PARAGUAY  PAR 
15  PERU  PER 
16  PUERTO RICO  PUR 
17  USA  USA 
Name Sex WR  

Date of Birth
(mm/dd/yyyy)

Update
1 CALDERANO Hugo   BRA M 26

06/22/1996

09/09/2017 7:33:15 PM
2 MONTEIRO Thiago   BRA M 157

06/15/1981

09/09/2017 7:33:30 PM
3 MADRID Marcos   MEX M 161

09/06/1986

09/09/2017 7:33:45 PM
4 JOUTI Eric   BRA M 190

04/26/1994

09/09/2017 7:34:05 PM
5 PEREIRA Andy   CUB M 206

08/31/1989

09/09/2017 7:34:43 PM
6 MINO Alberto   ECU M 223

08/21/1990

09/09/2017 7:35:06 PM
7 AGUIRRE Marcelo   PAR M 233

01/21/1993

09/09/2017 7:35:29 PM
8 OLIVARES Felipe   CHI M 234

03/21/1992

09/09/2017 7:35:41 PM
9 ISHIY Vitor   BRA M 236

09/22/1995

09/09/2017 7:34:14 PM
10 ALTO Gaston   ARG M 240

07/06/1985

11 CAMPOS Jorge   CUB M 252

09/19/1991

09/09/2017 7:34:55 PM
12 GOMEZ Gustavo   CHI M 256

02/28/1994

13 TABACHNIK Pablo   ARG M

11/20/1977

14 CIFUENTES Horacio   ARG M 309

03/16/1998

15 LAMADRID Juan   CHI M 329

12/19/1996

16 TORANZOS Alejandro   PAR M 375

09/18/1996

17 SANTOS Emil   DOM M 382

04/16/1990

18 VILLA Ricardo   MEX M 505

09/04/1998

19 ALGUETTI Sharon   USA M 524

05/14/2001

20 HAZIN Jeremy   CAN M 524

02/27/2000

21 OLAVE Alfonso   CHI M

05/30/1995

22 GALVEZ Samuel   DOM M 565

10/25/1992

23 CHODRI Kunal   USA M 570

10/01/1999

24 MARTINEZ Livan   CUB M 574

01/31/1998

25 MONTUFAR Kevin   GUA M 575

10/24/1991

26 TIO Nicholas   USA M 594

09/29/2000

27 MEDJUGORAC Marko   CAN M 602

05/02/1996

28 GUTIERREZ Allan   GUA M 603

07/11/1992

29 ALGUETTI Adar   USA M 618

12/07/1999

30 BENTANCOR Martin   ARG M 620

06/02/2000

31 VILA Isaac   DOM M 639

08/22/1996

32 RIOFRIO Emiliano   ECU M 664

07/02/1998

33 HIDALGO Rodrigo   PER M 719

09/02/2000

34 ARCE Damian   MEX M 724

01/11/1998

35 MARTINEZ Jeison   CRC M 759

06/21/1992

36 LY Edward   CAN M 777

01/29/2003

37 YEUNG Terence   CAN M 797

12/30/2002

38 URIBE Salvador   MEX M

07/30/1990

39 SALAZAR Jonathan   COL M

10/05/1984

40 QUALIFIER --- (TBA)   ... M

41 MATHILDA Jeandry   ARU M

08/16/2001

42 SMITH Glenn   DOM M

09/20/1996

43 GATICA Hector   GUA M

10/03/1984

44 GALEANO Jaime   ESA M

10/30/1999

45 CALDERON Julio   ESA M

10/27/1995

46 BLAS Bryan   PER M

05/23/1989

47 Lucky Loser ---   ... M

48 HOEK Jean-Claude   ARU M

11/24/2001

49 GAVILAN Axel   PAR M

10/22/1994

50 ORANTES Diego   ESA M

12/18/2001

51 RIVERA Mauricio   COL M

01/08/1988

52 MORENO Benicio   PAR M

03/12/1992

53 BYE ---   ... M

54 LOLI Jhon   PER M

01/12/2001

55 MONTES Santiago   COL M

04/13/2002

56 FERNANDEZ Favert   COL M

09/29/1986

57 SOTO Kevin   GUA M

02/24/1991

58 RAMOS Julian   COL M

10/12/1988

59 CHUNG Benny   ARU M

03/10/2003

60 GONZALEZ Camilo   COL M

12/22/2001

61 PEREZ Jose   CRC M

09/11/2003

62 RONDON Juan Damian   CUB M

63 ALZATE Camilo   COL M

10/24/1984

64 CABRERA Adrian   ECU M

05/05/1997

65 VILLEGAS Joaquin   COL M

05/10/1993

66 GOMES Andy   ARU M

07/02/1971

67 ALFONSO Samuel Enrique   ESA M

09/20/1970

68 ARROYO Roger   CRC M

01/19/1981

69 ARAYA Daniel   CRC M

03/31/2001

  Webmaster: mo@tmsinmail.com