Close

These results are provided by ITTF

Match ID: 154597

 Group A 8/410:00Table:  1
ABC

FRANCE   3

0   HONG KONGXYZ
2
KIZUKURI Yuto     
1193
KLOS Patrik      
115
1012
1012
811
3
POLANSKY Tomas     
9112
SIPOS Rares      
118
111
117
116
3
HARIMOTO Tomokazu     
1171
SIPOS Rares      
116
911
1816
3
XU Haidong     
1151
MUTTI Matteo      
118
811
114
3
LIN Yun-Ju     
10122
MUTTI Matteo      
114
119
1012
114
0
LIN Yun-Ju     
11133
XU Haidong      
811
811
1
JHA Kanak     
1193
AN Jaehyun      
1214
811
1012
3
JHA Kanak     
1141
KIM Song Gun      
115
611
117
3
HAM Yu Song     
5112
AN Jaehyun      
119
1210
611
119
3
CASSIN Alexandre     
1180
DARCIS Thibaut      
1513
114
3
NG Pak Nam     
1141
DEVOS Laurens      
114
711
119
3
CASSIN Alexandre     
1130
KWAN Man Ho      
1210
1412
1
SEYFRIED Joe     
1193
NG Pak Nam      
1113
911
511
0
KWAN Man Ho     
10123
CNUDDE Florian      
611
811
3
SEYFRIED Joe     
1160
CNUDDE Florian      
118
1311
0
KIM Song Gun     
10123
CHO Seungmin      
911
211
1
LIU Victor     
6113
HAM Yu Song      
811
1210
711
0
LIU Victor     
6113
CHO Seungmin      
711
911
1
HUANG Chien-Tu     
6113
YU Heyi      
511
1210
911
2
HUANG Chien-Tu     
8113
PINTO Daniele      
115
117
611
511
3
XU Yingbin     
1170
PINTO Daniele      
1210
1311
3
MATSUYAMA Yuki     
1132
PLETEA Cristian      
711
711
114
118
2
KLOS Patrik     
4113
PLETEA Cristian      
1311
116
311
611
3
HARIMOTO Tomokazu     
1161
POLANSKY Tomas      
114
811
118
3
MATSUYAMA Yuki     
8112
MARTINKO Jiri      
117
1315
117
118
3
MARTINKO Jiri     
8111
MANOLE Alexandru      
112
116
114
0
RYUZAKI Tonin     
9113
MANOLE Alexandru      
911
1113
3
YANG Shuo     
7111
BRESSAN Luca      
113
115
118
0
TAI Ming-Wei     
7113
BRESSAN Luca      
1113
411
0
FENG Yi-Hsin     
9113
XU Yingbin      
311
911
1
ALGUETTI Adar     
1183
KIM Daewoo      
711
511
711
1
WANG Jack     
9113
KIM Song Il      
611
119
411
2
KIM Song Il     
8113
KIM Daewoo      
119
1210
811
1012
3
BERTRAND Irvin     
10121
DEVOS Laurens      
114
119
118
1
LAU Chun Kit     
9113
DARCIS Thibaut      
911
119
1113
3
BERTRAND Irvin     
1160
CHENG Pak Hei      
118
113
3
CASSIN Alexandre     
1190
NG Pak Nam      
119
112
3
NG Pak Nam     
1161
CNUDDE Florian      
116
411
119

CASSIN Alexandre     

CNUDDE Florian      
1
HAM Yu Song     
1193
CHO Seungmin      
511
911
611
3
JHA Kanak     
1170
HAM Yu Song      
1412
118

JHA Kanak     

CHO Seungmin      

LIN Yun-Ju     

YU Heyi      
3
LIN Yun-Ju     
4111
PINTO Daniele      
112
115
117

XU Haidong     

PINTO Daniele      
1
HARIMOTO Tomokazu     
4113
PLETEA Cristian      
811
113
611
2
POLANSKY Tomas     
1183
PLETEA Cristian      
1210
711
311
711
1
KIZUKURI Yuto     
6113
POLANSKY Tomas      
811
115
311
3
HARIMOTO Tomokazu     
1150
KLOS Patrik      
117
115
1
KLOS Patrik     
1193
SIPOS Rares      
911
911
811
3
MATSUYAMA Yuki     
1132
SIPOS Rares      
1315
511
119
119

XU Yingbin     

MUTTI Matteo      
3
HUANG Chien-Tu     
1151
MUTTI Matteo      
911
118
119

HUANG Chien-Tu     

XU Haidong      

LIU Victor     

AN Jaehyun      
1
LIU Victor     
8113
KIM Song Gun      
511
1311
311

KIM Song Gun     

AN Jaehyun      

SEYFRIED Joe     

DARCIS Thibaut      
1
KWAN Man Ho     
11133
DEVOS Laurens      
511
117
1113

SEYFRIED Joe     

KWAN Man Ho