Men's Doubles (Pre. Rounds) - Round of 32

Click here for all matches
Previous Round

6255217

Next Round

Hit the "H H" to check the Head to head

1   PLETEA Cristian ROU / SIPOS Rares ROU   
  -             H H  Stats 121042 1   -: PLETEA Cristian / SIPOS Rares
   
2   BYE --- --- /    
3   KORTCHINSKI Ilia BLR / RUKLIATSOU Uladzislau BLR   
 18:00 - 16/3/2017   Table 1         H H  Stats 131881 116658   0-3: LI Ahmet ^ / MENGE Gencay
  5-11,7-11,8-11,-,-,-,-
4   LI Ahmet ^ TUR / MENGE Gencay TUR   
5   YEFIMOV Viktor UKR / ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav UKR   
 18:00 - 16/3/2017   Table 2         H H  Stats 110367 118072   1-3: FRANCO Carlos / VILCHEZ Miguel
  10-12,8-11,11-7,11-13,-,-,-
6   FRANCO Carlos ESP / VILCHEZ Miguel ESP   
7   PANAGITGUN Yanapong THA / ULUCAK Batuhan TUR   
 18:00 - 16/3/2017   Table 3         H H  Stats 120937 114005   2-3: KRASTEV Petyo / POPOV Kiril
  11-3,11-13,7-11,11-7,9-11,-,-
8   KRASTEV Petyo BUL / POPOV Kiril BUL   
9   INDEHERBERG Julien BEL / JEAN Lauric BEL   
 18:00 - 16/3/2017   Table 4         H H  Stats 111015 119127   -: LABANAU Andrei / TSIAROKHIN Andrei
    W.O.
10   LABANAU Andrei BLR / TSIAROKHIN Andrei BLR   
11   LUSHNIKOV Volodymyr UKR / TYMOFIEIEV Oleksandr UKR   
 18:00 - 16/3/2017   Table 5         H H  Stats 132227 113926   0-3: MIKUTIS Tomas / UDRA Alfredas
  8-11,8-11,9-11,-,-,-,-
12   MIKUTIS Tomas LTU / UDRA Alfredas LTU   
13   MCBEATH David ENG / PERMAN Oscar SWE   
 18:30 - 16/3/2017   Table 1         H H  Stats 112284 117864   3-2: MCBEATH David / PERMAN Oscar
  11-7,11-13,11-9,9-11,11-5,-,-
14   CISSA Victor MDA / PUTUNTICA Andrei MDA   
15   GRELA Artur POL / NALEPA Kamil POL   
 18:30 - 16/3/2017   Table 2         H H  Stats 131128 101400   2-3: BUROV Viacheslav / LAKEEV Vasily
  8-11,11-6,11-6,10-12,11-13,-,-
16   BUROV Viacheslav RUS / LAKEEV Vasily RUS   
17   BARABANOV Kiryl BLR / PLATONOV Pavel BLR   
  -             H H  Stats 100900 1   -: BARABANOV Kiryl / PLATONOV Pavel
   
18   BYE --- --- /    
19   CALVO Alejandro ESP / MARTINEZ Guillermo ESP   
 18:30 - 16/3/2017   Table 3         H H  Stats 112379 120168   2-3: GUNDUZ Ibrahim / YIGENLER Abdullah
  10-12,11-4,4-11,11-9,9-11,-,-
20   GUNDUZ Ibrahim TUR / YIGENLER Abdullah TUR   
21   CAZACU Alexandru ROU / KAMBEROV Radoslav BUL   
 18:30 - 16/3/2017   Table 4         H H  Stats 101545 133689   1-3: ONISHI Naoya / TANAKA Yuta
  7-11,6-11,13-11,6-11,-,-,-
22   ONISHI Naoya JPN / TANAKA Yuta JPN   
23   BARBOLIN Illia BLR / KUCHUK Aleksandr BLR   
 18:30 - 16/3/2017   Table 5         H H  Stats 100915 123478   0-3: AHMADIAN Amin / MIRALMASI Amin
  7-11,6-11,8-11,-,-,-,-
24   AHMADIAN Amin IRI / MIRALMASI Amin IRI   
25   AGUIRRE Marcelo PAR / BURGIS Matiss LAT   
 18:30 - 16/3/2017   Table 6         H H  Stats 111115 121858   3-2: AGUIRRE Marcelo / BURGIS Matiss
  9-11,11-4,12-14,14-12,11-9,-,-
26   DAUNAROVICH Pavel BLR / HENIN Valentin BLR   
27   LIMONOV Anton UKR / SINKEVYCH Bohdan UKR   
 18:30 - 16/3/2017   Table 7         H H  Stats 124147 117032   2-3: GANDHI Sarthak / SARKAR Sougata
  7-11,7-11,11-9,11-8,7-11,-,-
28   GANDHI Sarthak IND / SARKAR Sougata IND   
29   LOTFIJANABADI Miad IRI / ROUINTANESFAHANI Mohammadali IRI   
 18:30 - 16/3/2017   Table 8         H H  Stats 119927 119037   1-3: DARCIS Thibaut / VEDRIEL Carlos
  10-12,11-7,11-13,2-11,-,-,-
30   DARCIS Thibaut BEL / VEDRIEL Carlos ESP   
31   BYE --- ---    
  -             H H  Stats 1 120154   -: BADOWSKI Marek ZATOWKA Patryk
   
32   BADOWSKI Marek POL ZATOWKA Patryk POL