Today's Matches2705

 
31/5 10:00 T1 Women's Singles

128

WINTER Sabine GER

vs

JEGER Mateja CRO
WINTER Sabine
4-1
31/5 10:00 T2 Women's Singles

128

DIACONU Adina ROU

vs

MANTZ Chantal GER
DIACONU Adina
4-2
31/5 10:00 T3 Women's Singles

128

SATO Hitomi JPN

vs

MUKHERJEE Ayhika IND
SATO Hitomi
4-0
31/5 10:00 T4 Women's Singles

128

DING Ning CHN

vs

TRIGOLOS Daria BLR
DING Ning
4-0
31/5 10:00 T5 Women's Singles

128

BERGSTROM Linda SWE

vs

POTA Georgina HUN
POTA Georgina
0-4
31/5 10:00 T6 Women's Singles

128

KUKULKOVA Tatiana SVK

vs

LI Jie NED
LI Jie
0-4
31/5 10:00 T7 Women's Singles

128

ODOROVA Eva SVK

vs

RAMIREZ Sara ESP
ODOROVA Eva
4-1
31/5 10:00 T8 Women's Singles

128

LUNG Lisa BEL

vs

SAMARA Elizabeta ROU
SAMARA Elizabeta
1-4
31/5 10:00 T9 Women's Singles

128

ADAMKOVA Karin CZE

vs

CIOBANU Irina ROU
ADAMKOVA Karin
4-2
31/5 10:00 T10 Women's Singles

128

NI Xia Lian LUX

vs

MEDINA Paula COL
NI Xia Lian
4-0
31/5 10:00 T11 Women's Singles

128

MAI Hoang My Trang VIE

vs

ZHANG Lily USA
ZHANG Lily
0-4
31/5 10:00 T12 Women's Singles

128

HELMY Yousra EGY

vs

CHENG Hsien-Tzu TPE
CHENG Hsien-Tzu
0-4
31/5 10:00 T13 Women's Singles

128

MAK Tze Wing HKG

vs

KHETKHUAN Tamolwan THA
KHETKHUAN Tamolwan
0-4
31/5 10:00 T14 Women's Singles

128

MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS

vs

PARANANG Orawan THA
MIKHAILOVA Polina
4-0
31/5 10:00 T15 Women's Singles

128

RI Hyon Sim PRK

vs

GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna POL
RI Hyon Sim
4-0
31/5 10:00 T16 Women's Singles

128

LOW Katherine CHI

vs

CHEN Szu-Yu TPE
CHEN Szu-Yu
0-4
31/5 11:00 T1 Women's Singles

128

VOROBEVA Olga RUS

vs

FENG Tianwei SGP
FENG Tianwei
0-4
31/5 11:00 T2 Women's Singles

128

CAREY Charlotte WAL

vs

SILBEREISEN Kristin GER
SILBEREISEN Kristin
1-4
31/5 11:00 T3 Women's Singles

128

KUMAHARA Caroline BRA

vs

ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
0-4
31/5 11:00 T4 Women's Singles

128

XIAO Maria ESP

vs

MITTELHAM Nina GER
XIAO Maria
4-0
31/5 11:00 T5 Women's Singles

128

YU Mengyu SGP

vs

MORET Rachel SUI
YU Mengyu
4-0
31/5 11:00 T6 Women's Singles

128

ARLOUSKAYA Alina BLR

vs

DOO Hoi Kem HKG
DOO Hoi Kem
0-4
31/5 11:00 T7 Women's Singles

128

PICCOLIN Giorgia ITA

vs

SAWETTABUT Suthasini THA
SAWETTABUT Suthasini
0-4
31/5 11:00 T8 Women's Singles

128

POLCANOVA Sofia AUT

vs

FAJMUT Manca SLO
POLCANOVA Sofia
4-0
31/5 11:00 T9 Women's Singles

128

TODOROVIC Andrea SRB

vs

ZHANG Mo CAN
ZHANG Mo
0-4
31/5 11:00 T10 Women's Singles

128

LEE Zion KOR

vs

LUPULESKU Izabela SRB
LEE Zion
4-3
31/5 11:00 T11 Women's Singles

128

ASCHWANDEN Rahel SUI

vs

BILENKO Tetyana UKR
BILENKO Tetyana
0-4
31/5 11:00 T12 Women's Singles

128

LEE Ho Ching HKG

vs

MARCHETTI Nathalie BEL
LEE Ho Ching
4-0
31/5 11:00 T13 Women's Singles

128

CHASSELIN Pauline FRA

vs

PARTYKA Natalia POL
PARTYKA Natalia
1-4
31/5 11:00 T14 Women's Singles

128

KOMWONG Nanthana THA

vs

TOMANOVSKA Katerina CZE
KOMWONG Nanthana
4-0
31/5 11:00 T15 Women's Singles

128

HUANG Yu-Wen TPE

vs

DE NUTTE Sarah LUX
DE NUTTE Sarah
3-4
31/5 11:00 T16 Women's Singles

128

NOSKOVA Yana RUS

vs

GALIC Alex SLO
NOSKOVA Yana
4-1
First Previous [ 1 of 6 ] Next Last