Today's Matches2705

 
29/5 10:00 T1 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

GUNDUZ Ibrahim TUR
YILMAZ Ozge TUR

vs

MEDJUGORAC Marko CAN
COTE Alicia CAN
GUNDUZ Ibrahim
YILMAZ Ozge
3-1
29/5 10:00 T2 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

SEREDA Peter SVK
JURKOVA Eva SVK

vs

URSU Vladislav MDA
BRINZA Natalia MDA
SEREDA Peter
JURKOVA Eva
3-1
29/5 10:00 T3 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

VILLA Ricardo MEX
BLANQUETO Gladys MEX

vs

KOJIC Frane CRO
DURAK Mirela CRO
KOJIC Frane
DURAK Mirela
1-3
29/5 10:00 T4 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

KARALI Naim ALG
LAID Islem ALG

vs

RASMUSSEN Tobias DEN
CHRISTENSEN Stefanie DEN
RASMUSSEN Tobias
CHRISTENSEN Stefanie
0-3
29/5 10:00 T5 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

CHANG Hoi Wa MAC
CHONG Weng I MAC

vs

RANASINGHA Imesh SRI
KANNANGARA Ruvini SRI
CHANG Hoi Wa
CHONG Weng I
3-0
29/5 10:00 T6 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis GRE
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria GRE

vs

ZHOLUDEV Denis KAZ
LAVROVA Anastassiya KAZ
SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
3-1
29/5 10:00 T7 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

PEREIRA Andy CUB
LOVET Idalys CUB

vs

TODOROV Stefan BUL
YOVKOVA Maria BUL
PEREIRA Andy
LOVET Idalys
3-2
29/5 10:00 T8 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

PUCAR Tomislav CRO
SREBRNJAK Dorina CRO

vs

LEVENKO Andreas AUT
MISCHEK Karoline AUT
PUCAR Tomislav
SREBRNJAK Dorina
3-2
29/5 10:00 T9 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

SMIRNOV Aleksandr EST
PETROVA Valeria EST

vs

CHODRI Kunal USA
ZHANG Lily USA
CHODRI Kunal
ZHANG Lily
1-3
29/5 10:00 T10 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

CREPULJA Bojan SRB
LUPULESKU Izabela SRB

vs

SAVVA Christos CYP
MYLONA Marina CYP
CREPULJA Bojan
LUPULESKU Izabela
3-1
29/5 10:30 T1 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

BELROSE Ocean PYF
LE CAILL Tearo PYF

vs

BEN YAHIA Kerem TUN
GARCI Fadwa TUN
BEN YAHIA Kerem
GARCI Fadwa
1-3
29/5 10:30 T2 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

MORA Yohan CUB
RODRIGUEZ Lizdainet CUB

vs

GONZALES Richard PHI
LARIBA Ian PHI
MORA Yohan
RODRIGUEZ Lizdainet
0-0
29/5 10:30 T3 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

KELBUGANOV Timur KAZ
AKASHEVA Zauresh KAZ

vs

HAMIE Mohamad LBN
AZAR Talia LBN
KELBUGANOV Timur
AKASHEVA Zauresh
3-0
29/5 10:30 T4 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

GOTHE Shiva NEP
NEMBANG Swechchha NEP

vs

ST LOUIS Dexter TTO
CHUNG Rheann TTO
ST LOUIS Dexter
CHUNG Rheann
0-3
29/5 10:30 T5 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

MOUMJOGHLIAN Avo LBN
BSAIBES Maysa LBN

vs

ELIA Iosif CYP
PPALI Nefeli CYP
MOUMJOGHLIAN Avo
BSAIBES Maysa
3-2
29/5 10:30 T6 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

ALI Kanate CIV
DRAME Akissi CIV

vs

YIGENLER Abdullah TUR
KULAKCEKEN Simay TUR
YIGENLER Abdullah
KULAKCEKEN Simay
0-3
29/5 10:30 T7 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

KENJAEV Zokhid UZB
KIM Olga UZB

vs

CORREA Cecilio VEN
CARDOZO Luisa VEN
KENJAEV Zokhid
KIM Olga
3-2
29/5 10:30 T8 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

YANG Xinyu AZE
ZHOU Chuyi AZE

vs

TAPIA Dorjan ALB
XHUPI Alba ALB
YANG Xinyu
ZHOU Chuyi
3-0
29/5 10:30 T9 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

JHA Kanak USA
WU Yue USA

vs

PAPAGEORGIOU Konstantinos GRE
TOLIOU Aikaterini GRE
JHA Kanak
WU Yue
2-1
29/5 10:30 T10 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

CORDERO Camilo GUA
CORDERO Lucia GUA

vs

LOCKWARD Mariano DOM
CASTRO Esmerlyn DOM
CORDERO Camilo
CORDERO Lucia
0-0
29/5 10:30 T11 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

KOLA Andi ALB
REXHAJ Liridona ALB

vs

ALLAHVERDIYEV Vazir AZE
CHEN Xingtai AZE
ALLAHVERDIYEV Vazir
CHEN Xingtai
1-3
29/5 10:30 T12 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

LINDHOLM Eskil NOR
DOVAL Ilka NOR

vs

POH Shao Feng Ethan SGP
ZHANG Wanling SGP
POH Shao Feng Ethan
ZHANG Wanling
0-3
29/5 10:30 T13 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

AHMEDOV Rashid TKM
MALSEVA Vilena TKM

vs

MCCREERY Paul IRL
O'RAHILLY Egan Mia IRL
MCCREERY Paul
O'RAHILLY Egan Mia
0-3
29/5 10:30 T14 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

FAISAL Ali Sajjad PAK
YASIN Sanam PAK

vs

REINHOLDS Arturs LAT
ZDANOVSKA Inta LAT
REINHOLDS Arturs
ZDANOVSKA Inta
0-3
29/5 10:30 T15 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

MAKOLLI Milot KOS
HALITI Ilirjana KOS

vs

PUTUNTICA Andrei MDA
JIBRIC Ecaterina MDA
PUTUNTICA Andrei
JIBRIC Ecaterina
0-3
29/5 10:30 T16 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

NGUYEN Anh Tu VIE
NGUYEN Thi Nga VIE

vs

AHMEDOV Ravil TKM
NYYAZGYLYJOVA Oguljennet TKM
NGUYEN Anh Tu
NGUYEN Thi Nga
3-0
29/5 10:30 T17 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

LEONG Chee Feng MAS
HO Ying MAS

vs

VAINULA Vallot EST
AVAMERI Airi EST
LEONG Chee Feng
HO Ying
3-0
29/5 10:30 T18 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

PARAG Masud Rana BAN
AKTER Rahima BAN

vs

BATKHISHIG Bilegt MGL
BATBAYAR Doljinzuu MGL
BATKHISHIG Bilegt
BATBAYAR Doljinzuu
0-3
29/5 10:30 T19 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

ZIBRAT Jan SLO
FAJMUT Manca SLO

vs

NAUMI Alex FIN
KIRICHENKO Anna FIN
ZIBRAT Jan
FAJMUT Manca
3-1
29/5 10:30 T20 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

IDOWU Saheed CGO
MAZOMBO Sabrina CGO

vs

KOUADJO Yann Emmanuel CIV
KOUADIO Lisette CIV
KOUADJO Yann Emmanuel
KOUADIO Lisette
0-0
29/5 10:30 T21 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

MALLA Amar NEP
SHRESTHA Nabita NEP

vs

BILLAH Mahbub BAN
ALAM Moumita BAN
MALLA Amar
SHRESTHA Nabita
3-0
29/5 10:30 T22 Mixed Doubles Pre. Rounds

128

LORENZOTTI Gonzalo URU
LORENZOTTI Maria URU

vs

BADOWSKI Marek POL
KUSINSKA Klaudia POL
BADOWSKI Marek
KUSINSKA Klaudia
1-3
First Previous [ 1 of 12 ] Next Last