Today's Matches2789

 
14/9 11:30 T3 Men's Singles (Qual Groups)

1

MARTINEZ Livan CUB

vs

VILLEGAS Joaquin COL
VILLEGAS Joaquin
1-3
14/9 11:30 T4 Men's Singles (Qual Groups)

1

MONTUFAR Kevin GUA

vs

MATHILDA Jeandry ARU
MONTUFAR Kevin
3-0
14/9 11:30 T5 Men's Singles (Qual Groups)

1

TIO Nicholas USA

vs

CALDERON Julio ESA
TIO Nicholas
3-2
14/9 11:30 T6 Men's Singles (Qual Groups)

1

MEDJUGORAC Marko CAN

vs

GALEANO Jaime ESA
MEDJUGORAC Marko
3-1
14/9 12:00 T1 Men's Singles (Qual Groups)

2

GUTIERREZ Allan GUA

vs

ARROYO Roger CRC
GUTIERREZ Allan
3-1
14/9 12:00 T2 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

BRITO Eva DOM

vs

GRANADOS Nicole CRC
BRITO Eva
3-1
14/9 12:00 T3 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

DIAZ Melanie PUR

vs

ARGUELLES Camila ARG
DIAZ Melanie
3-0
14/9 12:00 T4 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

LOVET Idalys CUB

vs

ALEXANDRE Bruna BRA
LOVET Idalys
3-1
14/9 12:00 T5 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

CODINA Ana ARG

vs

LAI Laura CAN
CODINA Ana
3-0
14/9 12:00 T6 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

UMBACIA Angie COL

vs

RODRIGUEZ Lizdainet CUB
RODRIGUEZ Lizdainet
2-3
14/9 12:30 T1 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

ORTEGA Daniela CHI

vs

DIAZ Fabiola PUR
ORTEGA Daniela
3-0
14/9 12:30 T2 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

RIOS Daniely PUR

vs

SANCHEZ Cinthya DOM
RIOS Daniely
3-0
14/9 12:30 T3 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

MORI Angela PER

vs

CERVANTES Alejandra MEX
MORI Angela
3-2
14/9 12:30 T4 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

ZULUAGA Luisa COL

vs

SANTUR Kelly PER
ZULUAGA Luisa
3-1
14/9 12:30 T5 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

MORALES Judith CHI

vs

MACHINENA Dulce MEX
MORALES Judith
3-2
14/9 12:30 T6 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

YANG Rachel USA

vs

BLANQUETO Gladys MEX
YANG Rachel
3-0
14/9 13:00 T1 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

ESTRADA Andrea GUA

vs

MACHADO FERNANDEZ Shelly CUB
ESTRADA Andrea
3-2
14/9 13:00 T2 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

RAMIRIOS Estefania ESA

vs

RIOS Valentina CHI
RAMIRIOS Estefania
3-2
14/9 13:00 T3 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

MOLERO Candela ARG

vs

ARAYA Angie CRC
MOLERO Candela
3-1
14/9 13:00 T4 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

YANG Grace USA

vs

CORDERO Lucia GUA
YANG Grace
3-2
14/9 13:00 T5 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

COTE Alicia CAN

vs

ARIAS Emme ESA
ARIAS Emme
0-3
14/9 13:00 T6 Women's Singles (Qual Groups)

3

IWASA Agustina ARG

vs

CASTRO Esmerlyn DOM
CASTRO Esmerlyn
2-3
First Previous [ 2 of 2 ] Next Last