2721WSPWomen's Singles (Qual Groups)
Group Player 1   2   3   4  Wins      Losses     Points     Position  

Group 1                             Details of group 1
1  CECHOVA Dana  CZE    0-4 4-1
 DIAZ Melanie  PUR    4-0 0-4
 NAGAO Takako  JPN    1-4 4-0

Group 2                             Details of group 2
2  SABITOVA Valentina  RUS    4-2 4-0
 LOYEN Eline  BEL    2-4 4-1
 KUCHUK Maryia  BLR    0-4 1-4

Group 3                             Details of group 3
3  KUSINSKA Klaudia  POL    4-3 4-1
 ADAMKOVA Karin  CZE    3-4 3-4
 PATSEYEVA Hanna  BLR    1-4 4-3

Group 4                             Details of group 4
4  ARLOUSKAYA Alina  BLR    2-4 4-0
 BRATEYKO Solomiya  UKR    4-2 4-1
 KAROVA Anelia  BUL    0-4 1-4

Group 5                             Details of group 5
5  VOROBEVA Olga  RUS    4-0 4-1
 FARLADANSKA Ganna  UKR    0-4 4-2
 KUCEROVA Aneta  CZE    1-4 2-4

Group 6                             Details of group 6
6  GASNIER Laura  FRA    1-4 4-0
 LUNG Lisa  BEL    4-1 4-1
 BOGDANOVA Nadezhda  BLR    0-4 1-4

Group 7                             Details of group 7
7  CHASSELIN Pauline  FRA    4-3 2-4
 BARAVOK Katsiaryna  BLR    3-4 1-4
 KULAKCEKEN Simay  TUR    4-2 4-1

Group 8                             Details of group 8
8  ODONO Yui  JPN    3-4 4-0
 NIKITCHANKA Alina  BLR    4-3 4-0
 YOVKOVA Maria  BUL    0-4 0-4

Group 9                             Details of group 9
9  TRIGOLOS Daria  BLR    4-0 4-2 4-0
 VIVARELLI Debora  ITA    0-4 4-0 4-2
 YOVKOVA Krasimira  BUL    2-4 0-4 4-2
 YEPIFANTSEVA Anastasiya  UKR    0-4 2-4 2-4

Group 10                             Details of group 10
10  BAJOR Natalia  POL    4-1 4-2 4-0
 KOLISH Anastasia  RUS    1-4 4-2 4-2
 BALTUSHITE Marharyta  BLR    2-4 2-4 0-4
 ALEKSYEYENKO Nataliya  UKR    0-4 2-4 4-0

Group 11                             Details of group 11
11  LIN Chia-Hsuan  TPE    4-1 4-0 4-0
 CHERNORAY Daria  RUS    1-4 2-4 4-3
 ZAMFIROVA Elitsa  BUL    0-4 4-2 4-3
 NALISNIKOVSKA Olena  UKR    0-4 3-4 3-4

Group 12                             Details of group 12
12  TAILAKOVA Mariia  RUS    4-1 4-1 4-0
 ASCHWANDEN Rahel  SUI    1-4 4-0 4-0
 OZKAYA Gul Pembe  TUR    1-4 0-4 2-4
 LAZARKOVA Volha  BLR    0-4 0-4 4-2

Group 13                             Details of group 13
13  GUSEVA Ekaterina  RUS    3-4 4-1 4-0
 VASYLIEVA Ievgeniia  UKR    4-3 4-0 4-0
 SARITAPIRAK Monapsorn  THA    1-4 0-4 4-3
 VAKHLIAYEVA Kastiaryna  BLR    0-4 0-4 3-4

Group 14                             Details of group 14
14  KULIKOVA Olga  RUS    4-2 4-0 4-1
 TAKAHASHI Bruna  BRA    2-4 4-0 4-0
 TSIUPKO Oleksandra  UKR    0-4 0-4 0-4
 KOMOVA Anastasiia  RUS    1-4 0-4 4-0

Group 15                             Details of group 15
15  LIN Po-Hsuan  TPE    3-4 2-4 4-0
 KAZANTSEVA Kristina  RUS    4-3 4-3 4-1
 VISHNIAKOVA Olga  RUS    4-2 3-4 1-4
 PEREBEINOS Veronika  UKR    0-4 1-4 4-1

Group 16                             Details of group 16
16  ALTINKAYA Sibel ^^  TUR    4-0 4-0 4-0
 SHCHERBATYKH Valeria  RUS    0-4 4-1 4-0
 PRYKHODKO Yaroslava  UKR    0-4 1-4 2-4
 KUNATS Maya  BLR    0-4 0-4 4-2