2877CGPCadet Girls' Singles (Qual. Groups)
Group Player 1   2   3   4  Wins      Losses     Points     Position  

Group 1                             Details of group 1
1  LIMA Livia  BRA    3-0 3-0
 CASAS Marta  COL    0-3 3-0
 MALDONADO Kassandra  PUR    0-3 0-3

Group 2                             Details of group 2
2  RIOS Valentina  CHI    3-2 3-0
 MUNOZ Karen  ECU    2-3 0-3
 MACHADO Cristina  ESA    0-3 3-0

Group 3                             Details of group 3
3  KIMOTO Beatriz  BRA    3-1 3-0
 MEDINA Alejandra  PER    1-3 3-0
 ORELLANA Kenny  ESA    0-3 0-3

Group 4                             Details of group 4
4  PLAZA Mylena  ECU    3-0 3-0
 ENRIQUEZ Daniela  PER    0-3 3-0
 ROTRYNG ALVAREZ Cielo  ARG    0-3 0-3

Group 5                             Details of group 5
5  MENDOZA Monica  ESA    0-3 3-1
 INFANTE Claudia  CHI    3-0 0-3
 ACEVES Marbella  MEX    1-3 3-0

Group 6                             Details of group 6
6  CISNEROS Alessandra  PER    3-1 3-0
 CARDENAS Luisa  COL    1-3 2-3
 ROJAS Dahyana  DOM    0-3 3-2

Group 7                             Details of group 7
7  BARCENAS Clio  MEX    2-3 3-1
 ECHEVERRY Manuela  COL    3-2 2-3
 MENDIZABAL Mercedes  GUA    1-3 3-2

Group 8                             Details of group 8
8  ORELLANA Stefanie  GUA    1-3 3-0
 DIAZ Fabiola  PUR    3-1 3-0
 UGALDE Mariana  CRC    0-3 0-3

Group 9                             Details of group 9
9  FLORES Jerusalen  CHI    3-0 3-0
 MAGANA Ana  MEX    0-3 3-2
 PAROLA Valentina  ARG    0-3 2-3

Group 10                             Details of group 10
10  RUIZ Mariam  CHI    3-1 1-3
 FRAGAPANE Isabella  ARG    1-3 1-3
 ALZATE Alejandra  COL    3-1 3-1

Group 11                             Details of group 11
11  MUNOZ Monica  MEX    3-0 3-1
 LOPEZ Mariana  GUA    0-3 2-3
 TORRES Rosa  DOM    1-3 3-2

Group 12                             Details of group 12
12  DING Divina  ARG    3-0 3-0 2-3
 BURGOS Brianna  PUR    0-3 3-0 3-0
 VEGA Stacy  CRC    0-3 0-3 1-3
 RODRIGUEZ Estefany  DOM    3-2 0-3 3-1

Group 13                             Details of group 13
13  SANMARTIN Damaris  ECU    1-3 3-1 0-3
 MALDONADO Maria  PER    3-1 3-1 3-2
 AQUINO Liz  GUA    1-3 1-3 0-3
 SOTO Zulnamy  PUR    3-0 2-3 3-0