2877CBPCadet Boys' Singles (Qual. Groups)
Group Player 1   2   3   4  Wins      Losses     Points     Position  

Group 1                             Details of group 1
1  ALTO Luciano  ARG    2-3 3-0
 MURIEL Julian  COL    3-2 3-1
 RAMIREZ Abisai  GUA    0-3 1-3

Group 2                             Details of group 2
2  GUADALUPE Matias  ARG    3-1 3-1
 NARANJO Angel  PUR    1-3 3-1
 LEIVA Enzo  ESA    1-3 1-3

Group 3                             Details of group 3
3  VAHNISH Jacobo  PAN    3-0 3-2
 PEREZ Daniel  MEX    0-3 2-3
 PEDRAZA Matias  CHI    2-3 3-2

Group 4                             Details of group 4
4  VELARDE Matias  ARG    3-WO 3-2
 KIRSCH Joseph  PAN    WO-3 WO-3  
 GODOI Daniel  BRA    2-3 3-WO

Group 5                             Details of group 5
5  ARCE Dario  MEX    3-0 3-0
 PAREDES Jeremias  CHI    0-3 0-3
 TEJADA Abit  DOM    0-3 3-0

Group 6                             Details of group 6
6  GUETE Daniel  COL    1-3 3-2
 SANCHEZ Alfredo  CRC    3-1 1-3
 ZAPATA Jose  PER    2-3 3-1

Group 7                             Details of group 7
7  LOPEZ Alberto  MEX    3-2 1-3
 PAVEZ Benjamin  CHI    2-3 0-3
 CUCHO Adolfo  PER    3-1 3-0

Group 8                             Details of group 8
8  LEWIS Gabriel  PAN    0-3 2-3
 SILVA Diogo  BRA    3-0 3-0
 TREJOS Juan  CRC    3-2 0-3

Group 9                             Details of group 9
9  MURCHIE Andre  BRA    3-1 2-3
 CARRILLO Sergio  GUA    1-3 0-3
 FERNANDEZ Carlos  PER    3-2 3-0

Group 10                             Details of group 10
10  PERDOMO David  COL    3-0 3-1
 SOLIS Bryan  CRC    0-3 0-3
 DE LA CRUZ Diego  GUA    1-3 3-0

Group 11                             Details of group 11
11  AZCOAGA Christian  ARG    3-1 0-3
 CARMO Kenzo  BRA    1-3 3-0
 TORRES Jabdiel  PUR    3-0 0-3

Group 12                             Details of group 12
12  AZOFEIFA Ricardo  CRC    0-3 3-2
 CRUZ Gustavo  PUR    3-0 3-0
 PAREDES Johnatan  ARU    2-3 0-3

Group 13                             Details of group 13
13  CASTILLO Adrian  MEX    2-3 3-2
 NANNIG Esteban  CHI    3-2 1-3
 MONTES Santiago  COL    2-3 3-1

Group 14                             Details of group 14
14  CHUNG John  PAN    0-3 3-0 0-3
 HERNANDEZ Daniel  PUR    3-0 3-0 3-0
 PAREDES Joshua  ARU    0-3 0-3 1-3
 MARTINEZ Mateo  ESA    3-0 0-3 3-1

Group 15                             Details of group 15
15  RAMIREZ Otto  GUA    2-3 1-3 3-1
 BARNETT Joris  PER    3-2 0-3 3-0
 CHUNG Benny  ARU    3-1 3-0 3-2
 SANCHEZ Edgardo  ESA    1-3 0-3 2-3